WFF Brave Heart

Date of Birth:
7/7/2024
Description:
This boy will have MC Hangin' Tuff, Cowboy Tuff Chex(2), Drag Iron, BHR Boomerang Beauty, Boomerang CP, JP Rio Grande x Shadow Jubilee, Rebel HR, and CV Cowboy Casanova in his pedigree, to name a few!
Nickname:
Buckets
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Ray and Andrea Webb
Breeder:
Ray and Andrea Webb
PH #:
4 6
Reg #1:
Pending
WFF Brave Heart