WFF Topaz Tuff Chex

Date of Birth:
6/17/2024
Description:
First calf ever from our partnership bull BL Jericho Chex, bringing MC Hangin' Tuff, Cowboy Tuff Chex (2x), BL Rio Catchit, Rebel HR, and CV Cowboy Casanova on top, Iron Mike ST(2x) x Shadow Jubilee, RM Checkered Flag, and Cowboy Tuff Chex on bottom!
Nickname:
Taffy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ray and Andrea Webb
Breeder:
Ray and Andrea Webb
Notes:
Out of four calves Jewel has given us, three are heifers!!
PH #:
4 3
Reg #1:
Pending
WFF Topaz Tuff Chex