Lolita's Lady Liberty

Date of Birth:
7/4/2024
Description:
Born on the 4th of July, this girl has Drag Iron, Cowboy Tuff Chex, MC Hangin' Tuff, Rebel HR, Iron Mike ST, and so many other greats, in her pedigree!
Nickname:
Libby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BARHUM/WEBB PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
Ray and Andrea Webb
PH #:
4 6
Reg #1:
Pending
Lolita's Lady Liberty