WFF Legally Candace

Date of Birth:
3/9/2024
Description:
HL Heads Up granddaughter, ultra loaded pedigree on this one!
Nickname:
Candy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ray and Andrea Webb
Breeder:
Ray and Andrea Webb
Notes:
401K, Drag Iron x Horseshoe J Important, 3S Iron Beauty, Iron Mike ST x BHR Boomerang Beauty, Icon of RM, RM Checkered Flag, Cowboy Up Chex x Horseshoe J Important, are some of the names in her pedigree!
PH #:
4 1
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
WFF Legally Candace