Lot#: 52 Blue Ridge Sale April 10, 2021

SUNRAY TUFF NOTCH

Date of Birth:
2/18/2021
Description:
Fifty Fifty BCB and D/O Miss Grande are grandparents on top, and Cowboy Tuff Chex and Alberta grandparents on bottom. Superior conformation, top notch disposition, this is a special heifer!
Nickname:
SUNNY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ray & Andrea Webb
Breeder:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
Notes:
Bred to Astro Icon on 1/17/23, due Oct 25th
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
CI331302
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.312502/23/2023  
Tip to Tip46.000009/13/2022